1. Herren NRW-Liga


Aufstellung

1    Peters, Uwe
2    Hetzenegger, Milan
3    Shirzadi, Sebastian
4    Golshahi, Siawash
5    Hinrichs, Jan-Lukas
6    Hersel, Bernd
7    Weißenberg, Dennis

 

 

1. Damen Verbandsliga


Aufstellung

1    Johannes, Claudia
2    Bartelt-Ludwig, Rosemarie
3    Heinen, Anja
4    Gutmann, Corinna

 

 

2. Herren  Landesliga


Aufstellung

1    Oswald, Sebastian
2    Heeger, Thomas
3    Amtenbrink, Tobias
4    Holländer, Thorsten
5    Stahlschmidt, Kurt
6    Stahl, André
7    Spill, Manfred
8    Röll, Frank
9    Bartolomey, David

 

 

2. Damen Bezirksliga


Aufstellung

1    Jaenke, Nina
2    Schulz, Astrid
3    Schneider, Waltraud
4    Eich, Martina

 

 

3. Herren Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung

1    Weiss, Rolf
2    Rolfs, Jan-Eike
3    Stahl, Stefan
4    Möller, Markus
5    Jansen, Andre
6    Falk, Jürgen
7    Werner, Ralf
8    Wielpütz, Daniel
9    Hahn, Tobias

 

 

3. Damen Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung

1    Heeger, Andrea
2    Gutmann, Jennifer
3    Windek-Gregulla, Monika
4    Schmitt, Renata
5    Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby
6    Engelhardt, Marion
7    Kaspar, Zissi
8    Schaum, Monika

 

 

4. Herren Kreisliga


Aufstellung

1    Heeger, Ralph
2    Diesing, Gerd
3    Bui, Anh Tuan
4    Jaenke, Ingmar
5    Eckert, Dietmar
6    Schiebe, Michael
7    Dr. Dormagen, Walter
8    Materna, Thomas
9    Schneiders, Thomas

 

 

1. Jugend Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung

1    Weber, Niklas
2    Müßner, Max
3    Spill, Hendrik
4    Rost, Jonas
5    Buchholz, Jannik

 

 

5. Herren 1. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Hersel, Noah
2    Johannes, Claudia
3    Knodt, David
4    Wasserloos, Severin
5    Heinen, Anja
6    Gutmann, Corinna
7    Yegen, Cengiz
8    Deckstein, Thomas
9    Schneider, Wilhelm
10    Lieb, Ingo
11    Schmidt, Rainer
12    Hopp, Christian
 

 

 

2. Jugend    Kreisliga       


Aufstellung     

1    Schüller, Hendrik
2    Siegberg, Martin
3    Bersch, Marius
4    Bersch, Julian
5    Breuer, Lukas-Severin
6    Platz, Johannes
7    Butenop,Nils
8    Bedarff, Georg
9    Krawietz, Marc

 

 

6. Herren 2. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Raschke, Bernd
2    Scheben, Nick
3    Grysko, Henryk
4    Schulte, Frank
5    Schneider, Waltraud
6    Eich, Martina
7    Heeger, Andrea
8    Wiesejahn, Tobias
9    Grüne, Björn
10    Block, Thomas
11    Hentsch, Gerhard
 

 

 

1. Schüler 1. Kreisklasse   


Aufstellung

1    Nußbaum, Janne Elias
2    Breuer, Noah-Lucas
3    Butenop, Nils
4    Springmeier, Jan
5    Martikke, Sven
6    Borgelt, Carmen

 

 

7. Herren 2. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Gutmann, Jennifer
2     Soens, Stefan
3    Wipperfürth, Thorsten
4    Baß, Stephan
5    Windek-Gregulla, Monika
6    Heeger, Klaus
7    Werner, Sven
8    Gregulla, Tim 
9    Weber, Niklas
10    Massong, Horst
11    Nolte, Lothar

 

 

8. Herren 3. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Siewert, Heinz
2    Johannes, Manfred
3    Köppel, Helmut
4    Köhler, Marcel
5    Prothmann, Ralf
6    Engelhardt, Marion

 

 

9. Herren 3. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Wilkowsky, Bernd
2    Stahl, Nico
3    Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby
4    Becker, Andreas
5    Kaspar, Zissi (1935/w)
6    Schaum, Monika (1956/w)
7    Tarau, Bogdan

 

 

10. Herren 3. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Spill, Hendrik
2    Partsch, Martin
3    Nepicks, Ingolf
4    Zehnpfennig, Michael

 

 

11. Herren 3. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

1    Libbrecht, Walter
2    Boden, Gottfried
3    Stahl, Carsten
4    Buchholz, Jannik 
5    Müller, Alexander
6    Nespethal, Marc
7    Grüne, Juliane
8    Nölke, Friedhelm
9    Heeger, Karin
10    Müßner, Kerstin
11    Witzler, Philipp
12    Stahl, Claudia
13    Pothorni, István