1.Damen Verbandsliga
Klußmann, Marion | Johannes, Claudia | Heinen, Anja | Bartelt-Ludwig, Rosemarie
2.Damen Bezirksliga
Gutmann, Corinna | Jaenke, Nina | Schneider, Waltraud | Schulz, Astrid | Eich, Martina
3.Damen Bezirksklasse
Gutmann, Jennifer | Windek-Gregulla, Monika | Kaspar, Zissi | Schaum, Monika | Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby | Engelhardt, Marion | Grüne, Juliane | Müßner, Kerstin | Heeger, Karin | Stahl, Claudia | Thiebes, Renate | Oswald, Birgit
1. Herren NRW Liga
Peters, Uwe | Shirzadi, Sebastian | Hinrichs, Jan-Lukas | Golshahi, Siawash | Daish, Matthew | Amtenbrink, Tobias | Hersel, Bernd | DennisWeißenberg
2. Herren Landesliga
Oswald, Sebastian | Stahlschmidt, Kurt | Sahakiants, Andrei | Hersel, Noah | Holländer, Thorsten | Stahl, André | Spill, Manfred
3. Herren Bezirksklasse
Spill, Manfred | Rolfs, Jan-Eike | Bartolomey, David | Weiss, Rolf | Stahl, Stefan | Möller, Markus |  Röll, Frank | Jansen, Andre | Werner, Ralf |  Falk, Jürgen | Hahn, Tobias  | Diesing, Gerd
4. Herren Kreisliga
Heeger, Ralph | Wielpütz, Daniel | Bui, Anh Tuan | Schneiders, Thomas | Schiebe, Michael | Wasserloos, Severin | Jaenke, Ingmar | Klußmann, Marion | Eckert, Dietmar | Dr. Dormagen, Walter
5. Herren 1. Kreisklasse
Materna, Thomas | Knodt, David | Raschke, Bernd | Heinen, Anja | Yegen, Cengiz | Johannes, Claudia | Lieb, Ingo | Schneider, Wilhelm | Schneider, Waltraud | Gutmann, Corinna | Hopp, Christian | Schulte, Frank | Schmidt, Rainer | Deckstein, Thomas | Block, Thomas
6.Herren 2.Kreisklasse
Wipperfürth, Thorsten | Scheben, Nick | Wiesejahn, Tobias | Grüne, Björn | Eich, Martina | Grysko, Henryk | Gutmann, Jennifer | Hentsch, Gerhard | Weber, Niklas | Massong, Horst | Werner, Sven | Soens, Stefan | Heeger, Klaus | Baß, Stephan | Windek-Gregulla, Monika | Gregulla, Tim
7.Herren 3. Kreisklasse
Tarau, Bogdan | Köppel, Helmut | Spill, Hendrik | Siewert, Heinz | Nolte, Lothar | Buchholz, Jannik | Otterbach, Peter | Becker, Andreas | Prothmann, Ralf | Kaspar, Zissi | Schaum, Monika
8.Herren 3.Kreisklasse
Zehnpfennig, Michael | Partsch, Martin | Pothorni, István | Wilkowsky, Bernd | Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby | Nepicks, Ingolf | Boden, Gottfried
9.Herren 3.Kreisklasse
Köhler, Marcel | Libbrecht, Walter | Müller, Alexander | Engelhardt, Marion | Bersch, Julian | Nölke, Friedhelm | Siegberg, Martin | Müßner, Kerstin | Heeger, Karin | Nespethal, Marc | Stahl, Claudia | Witzler, Philipp | Grüne, Juliane | Rudolph, Tobias | Oswald, Birgit | Thiebes, Renate | Ruhm, Marcel
1.Jugend 18 Kreisliga
Spill, Hendrik | Buchholz, Jannik | Nußbaum, Janne Elias | Bersch, Marius | Breuer, Lukas Severin
2.Jugend 18 2.Kreisklasse
Springmeier, Jan | Platz, Johannes | Krawietz, Marc | Martikke, Sven | Breuer, Noah-Lucas | Munzel, Nils | Lo Sciuto, Leon

An dieser Vorrunde nehmen die folgenden Mannschaften teil:

       9 Herrenmannschaften

       3 Damenmannschaften

       2 Jugendmannschaften

 

1. Herren NRW-Liga

 

 

Aufstellung

1.1 Peters, Uwe
1.2 Shirzadi, Sebastian RES
1.3 Hinrichs, Jan-Lukas
1.4 Golshahi, Siawash RES
1.5 Daish, Matthew gA
1.6 Amtenbrink, Tobias SBE
1.7 Hersel, Bernd
1.8 Weißenberg, Dennis
 



2. Herren Landesliga


Aufstellung


2.1 Oswald, Sebastian
2.2 Stahlschmidt, Kurt
2.3 Heeger, Thomas
2.4 Sahakiants, Andrei SBE
2.5 Hersel, Noah SBE, RES
2.6 Holländer, Thorsten
2.7 Stahl, André

 

 


3. Herren Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung


3.1 Spill, Manfred
3.2 Rolfs, Jan-Eike
3.3 Bartolomey, David
3.4 Weiss, Rolf
3.5 Stahl, Stefan
3.6 Möller, Markus  RES
3.7 Röll, Frank
3.8 Jansen, Andre
3.9 Werner, Ralf
3.10 Falk, Jürgen
3.11 Hahn, Tobias
3.12 Diesing, Gerd

 

 


5. Herren 1. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

5.1 Materna, Thomas
5.2 Knodt, David
5.3 Raschke, Bernd
5.4 Heinen, Anja WES
5.5 Yegen, Cengiz
5.6 Johannes, Claudia WES
5.7 Lieb, Ingo  
5.8 Schneider, Wilhelm
5.9 Schneider, Waltraud WES
5.10 Gutmann, Corinna WES
5.11 Hopp, Christian
5.12 Schulte, Frank
5.13 Schmidt, Rainer
5.14 Deckstein, Thomas
5.15 Block, Thomas


 


 
 
8. Herren 3. Kreisklasse
 
Aufstellung

8.1 Zehnpfennig, Michael
8.2 Partsch, Martin
8.3 Pothorni, István eA
8.4 Wilkowsky, Bernd
8.5 Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby WES
8.6 Nepicks, Ingolf
8.7 Boden, Gottfried

 




 

1. Damen Verbandsliga

 


Aufstellung

1.1 Klußmann, Marion
1.2 Johannes, Claudia
1.3 Heinen, Anja
1.4 Bartelt-Ludwig, Rosemarie
 



 

 


2. Damen Bezirksliga

Aufstellung


2.1 Gutmann, Corinna
2.2 Jaenke, Nina
2.3 Schneider, Waltraud
2.4 Schulz, Astrid
2.5 Eich, Martina
 




3. Damen Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung


3.1 Gutmann, Jennifer
3.2 Windek-Gregulla, Monika
3.3 Kaspar, Zissi
3.4 Schaum, Monika
3.5 Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby
3.6 Engelhardt, Marion
3.7 Grüne, Juliane
3.8 Müßner, Kerstin
3.9 Heeger, Karin
3.10 Stahl, Claudia
3.11 Thiebes, Renate
3.12 -Oswald, Birgit

 

 

6. Herren 2. Kreisklasse
 
Aufstellung

6.1 Wipperfürth, Thorsten 
6.2 Scheben, Nick 
6.3 Wiesejahn, Tobias 
6.4 Grüne, Björn 
6.5 Eich, Martina WES 
6.6 Grysko, Henryk 
6.7 Gutmann, Jennifer WES 
6.8 Hentsch, Gerhard 
6.9 Weber, Niklas 
6.10 Massong, Horst 
6.11 Werner, Sven 
6.12 Soens, Stefan 
6.13 Heeger, Klaus 
6.14 Baß, Stephan RES 
6.15 Windek-Gregulla, Monika WES 
6.16 Gregulla, Tim RES
 

 

 

 

9. Herren 3. Kreisklasse
 
Aufstellung

9.1 Köhler, Marcel SPV 
9.2 Libbrecht, Walter SPV 
9.3 Müller, Alexander 
9.4 Engelhardt, Marion WES 
9.5 Bersch, Julian 
9.6 Nölke, Friedhelm 
9.7 Siegberg, Martin 
9.8 Müßner, Kerstin WES 
9.9 Heeger, Karin WES 
9.10 Nespethal, Marc 
9.11 Stahl, Claudia WES 
9.12 Witzler, Philipp
9.13 Grüne, Juliane WES 
9.14 Rudolph, Tobias
9.15 Oswald, Birgit WES 
9.16 Thiebes, Renate WES
9.17  Ruhm, Marcel

 

1. Jugend 18  Kreisliga
 


Aufstellung


1.1 Spill, Hendrik
1.2 Buchholz, Jannik
1.3 Nußbaum, Janne Elias
1.4 Bersch, Marius
1.5 Breuer, Lukas Severin
 

 

 



2. Jugend 18 2. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung

2.1 Springmeier, Jan
2.2 Platz, Johannes
2.3 Krawietz, Marc
2.4 Martikke, Sven
2.5 Breuer, Noah-Lucas
2.6 Munzel, Nils
2.7 Lo Sciuto, Leon

 

 

 

 

4. Herren Kreisliga


Aufstellung

4.1 Heeger, Ralph 
4.2 Wielpütz, Daniel
4.3 Bui, Anh Tuan
4.4 Schneiders, Thomas  
4.5 Schiebe, Michael
4.6 Wasserloos, Severin
4.7 Jaenke, Ingmar 
4.8 Klußmann, Marion WES 
4.9 Eckert, Dietmar 
4.10 Dr. Dormagen, Walter

 

 

 

 

 

7. Herren 3. Kreisklasse
 
Aufstellung

7.1 Tarau, Bogdan
7.2 Köppel, Helmut 
7.3 Spill, Hendrik SBE
7.4 Siewert, Heinz 
7.5 Nolte, Lothar 
7.6 Buchholz, Jannik SBE 
7.7 Otterbach, Peter 
7.8 Becker, Andreas 
7.9 Prothmann, Ralf 
7.10 Kaspar, Zissi WES 
7.11 Schaum, Monika WES