1. Herren NRW-Liga

 

Aufstellung



1.1 Peters, Uwe

1.2 Hetzenegger, Milan
1.3 Shirzadi, Sebastian
1.4 Hinrichs, Jan-Lukas
1.5 Golshahi, Siawash
1.6 Hersel, Bernd
1.7 Weißenberg, Dennis



2. Herren Landesliga


Aufstellung


2.1 Oswald, Sebastian
2.2 Amtenbrink, Tobias
2.3 Stahlschmidt, Kurt
2.4 Holländer, Thorsten 2.5 Stahl, André 2.6 Spill, Manfred 2.7 Röll, Frank 2.8 Bartolomey, David



3. Herren Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung


3.1 Weiss, Rolf 3.2 Rolfs, Jan-Eike 3.3 Stahl, Stefan 3.4 Jansen, Andre 3.5 Falk, Jürgen 3.6 Möller, Markus 3.7 Werner, Ralf 3.8 Wielpütz, Daniel 3.9 Hahn, Tobias



4. Herren Kreisliga


Aufstellung


4.1 Hersel, Noah
4.2 Heeger, Ralph
4.3 Schneiders, Thomas
4.4 Schiebe, Michael
4.5 Bui, Anh Tuan
4.6 Jaenke, Ingmar
4.7 Diesing, Gerd
4.8 Dr. Dormagen, Walter
4.9 Eckert, Dietmar
4.10 Materna, Thomas


5. Herren 1. Kreisklasse


Aufstellung


5.1 Johannes, Claudia

5.2 Heinen, Anja
5.3 Wasserloos, Severin
5.4 Yegen, Cengiz
5.5 Lieb, Ingo
5.6 Gutmann, Corinna
5.7 Schneider, Wilhelm
5.8 Knodt, David
5.9 Hopp, Christian
5.10 Schmidt, Rainer
5.11 Deckstein, Thomas

6. Herren 2. Kreisklasse

 

Aufstellung


6.1  Raschke, Bernd
6.2  Scheben, Nick
6.3  Schulte, Frank
6.4  Eich, Martina
6.5  Schneider, Waltraud
6.6  Heeger, Andrea
6.7  Block, Thomas
6.8  Wiesejahn, Tobias
6.9  Grysko, Henryk
6.10 Grüne, Björn
6.11 Hentsch, Gerhard


7. Herren 2. Kreisklasse

 

Aufstellung


7.1 Wipperfürth, Thorsten
7.2 Soens, Stefan
7.3 Massong, Horst
7.4 Werner, Sven
7.5 Gutmann, Jennifer
7.6 Baß, Stephan
7.7 Weber, Niklas
7.8 Heeger, Klaus
7.9 Windek-Gregulla, Monika

 

8. Herren 3. Kreisklasse

 

Aufstellung


8.1 Köppel, Helmut

8.2  Spill, Hendrik
8.3  Siewert, Heinz
8.4  Köhler, Marcel
8.5  Johannes, Manfred
8.6  Nolte, Lothar
8.7  Prothmann, Ralf

 

9. Herren 3. Kreisklasse

 

Aufstellung


9.1 Tarau, Bogdan

9.2 Stahl, Nico
9.3 Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby
9.4 Becker, Andreas
9.5 Kaspar, Zissi
9.6 Wilkowsky, Bernd
9.7 Schaum, Monika
9.8 Engelhardt, Marion
9.9 Nepicks, Ingolf

 

 

10. Herren 3. Kreisklasse



Aufstellung

 

10.1 Zehnpfennig, Michael
10.2 Partsch, Martin
10.3 Pothorni, István
10.4 Stahl, Carsten
10.5 Buchholz, Jannik
10.6 Boden, Gottfried

 

11. Herren 3. Kreisklasse

 

Aufstellung


11.1 Libbrecht, Walter

11.2 Müller, Alexander
11.3 Nölke, Friedhelm
11.4 Grüne, Juliane
11.5 Heeger, Karin
11.6 Nespethal, Marc
11.7 Müßner, Kerstin
11.8 Stahl, Claudia
11.9 Witzler, Philipp


Senioren 50 Bezirksliga

Aufstellung

1.1  Stahlschmidt, Kurt
1.2 Holländer, Thorsten
1.3 Spill, Manfred

1.4 Röll, Frank 1.5 Weiss, Rolf
1.6 Stahl, Stefan
1.7 Falk, Jürgen





 

1. Damen Verbandsliga

 

Aufstellung


1.1 Johannes, Claudia

1.2 Bartelt-Ludwig, Rosemarie
1.3 Heinen, Anja
1.4 Gutmann, Corinna


2. Damen Bezirksliga


Aufstellung


2.1 Jaenke, Nina

2.2 Schulz, Astrid
2.3 Schneider, Waltraud
2.4 Eich, Martina


3. Damen Bezirksklasse


Aufstellung


3.1 Heeger, Andrea

3.2 Gutmann, Jennifer
3.3 Windek-Gregulla, Monika
3.4 Schmitt, Renata
3.5 Klöfer-Gutmann, Gaby
3.6 Kaspar, Zissi
3.7 Schaum, Monika
3.8 Engelhardt, Marion
3.9 Grüne, Juliane
3.10 Heeger, Karin
3.11 Müßner, Kerstin
3.12 Stahl, Claudia

 

1. Jugend Bezirksklasse

 

Aufstellung


1.1 Weber, Niklas

1.2 Müßner, Max
1.3 Spill, Hendrik
1.4 Rost, Jonas
1.5 Buchholz, Jannik


2. Jugend Kreisliga


Aufstellung


2.1 Schüller, Hendrik

2.2 Bersch, Marius
2.3 Nußbaum, Janne Elias
2.4 Bersch, Julian
2.5 Breuer, Lukas Severin
2.6 Platz, Johannes
2.7 Siegberg, Martin
2.8 Krawietz, Marc
2.9 Springmeier, Jan
2.10 Butenop, Nils
2.11 Breuer, Noah-Lucas
2.12 Martikke, Sven

 

1. Schüler 1. Kreisliga


Aufstellung


1.1 Schüller, Hendrik

1.2 Nußbaum, Janne Elias
1.3 Springmeier, Jan
1.4 Breuer, Noah-Lucas
1.5 Butenop, Nils
1.6 Martikke, Sven
1.7 Borgelt, Carmen